Deltagere
Navn Virksomhed/organisation

Adam Nikolaj Bang

Bogl ApS

Aleksander Hørup Gislason

DI

Alexander Leise-Hansen

Danish Cyber Defence A/S

Alice Seedorff

H.J. Bruno Hansen ApS

Allan Ehrenreich Mortensen

DI Rådgiverne

Allan Jøsendal Kjeldbjerg

Globe Systems A/S

Amanda Lisa Engeborg

Silkeborg Polstring

Anders Almann Alstrup Hersbo

JO Hydraulics A/S

Anders Christian Rasmussen

Heeds A/S

Anders Morgenthaler

Morgenthaler Office ApS

Anders Rytter Madsen

JS Proputec A/S

Anders Sparre

DI

Anette Hoppe Grønlund

DI

Anja Solhauge

Schneider Electric Danmark A/S

Anker Nørlund Christensen

Erhvervsakademi Aarhus

Anne Qvist

Aqdo Anne Qvist Design Office ApS

Anne Skare Nielsen

Universal Futurist ApS

Anne-Louise Graves Sandby-Møller

DI

Anne-Mette Bak Nielsen

H.P. Nordic ApS

Anne-Mette Knattrup

Turistforeningen F Randers & Omegn

Annette Flies

DI

Annette Spicker Bruhn

SpickerSpicker

Asger Damtoft

Hexastate CBM Solutions IVS

Asger Reeslev

Erhvervsstyrelsen

Asger Staunstrup

Elcold Frysere. Hobro ApS

Astrid Donnerborg

Aarhus og Horsens Taxa

Benjamin Jensen

Ecoteck A/S

Benjamin Jensen

Ecoteck A/S

Bent Arvid Hansen

Spar-2 Polering ApS

Bent Jensen

Scandi Supply A/S

Bent Tønning

O&J Cts A/S

Bent Wagner Christensen

Pro-Glue A/S

Birgitte Ovesen

Go Abroad & HR ApS

Bjarke Arlø

Novio Packaging A/S

Bjarne Sørensen

Erhvervshus Fyn

Bjørn Bagge

DI

Bjørn Østergaard

Ehrno Flexible A/S

Bo Henriksen

Bout ApS

Bo Hjuler

DI

Bo Kretzschmer Larsen

Litium Aps

Brian Jakobsen

Sign Partner A/S

Brigitta Bunford

Ng Zink A/S

Camilla Kristensen

Aarhus Kommune

Carressa Brinchmann Bos

F&H A/S

Carsten Brinck

Brinckmann RE ApS

Carsten K. Jensen

CKJ Steel A/S

Carsten Malthe Birkemose

Olicem ApS

Carsten Normann

FFV Energi & Miljø A/S

Carsten Poulsen

Nordic Waterproofing A/S

Casper Kristensen

Eniig Energi A/S

Catrine Eisenreich

Lindskov Communication

Charlotte Ellegaard

C-Ellegaard Consult

Charlotte Aabo

Charlotte Aabo Kommunikation

Christian Beer

Dynamicweb Software A/S

Christian Heisterberg

CH Consulting

Christina Bach Thomsen

Skagen Blade Technology ApS

Christoffer Ludwigs

Biotrans ApS

Claus Erengaard Jørgensen

DANKET A/S

Claus Gregersen

Chr. Augustinus Fabrikker Aktieselskab

Claus Hyldahl

Grenå Spåntagning ApS

Claus Mølgaard Jensen

Frecon A/S

Claus Riekehr Møller

Cadpeople A/S

Claus Stamer Bergerling

Kvadratum ApS

Claus Sørensen

Greencarrier Liner Agency Denmark A/S

Csongor Medegysi

H.P. Nordic ApS

Dennis Friis Thaagaard

Sustainor ApS

Dirch Petersen

Dragør Baadeværft ApS

Dorte Gram Nybroe

DI

Edith Kahlke

KAHLKE Erhvervspsykolog

Eno Hausner

SKS Kraner A/S

Erik Boyter

WindowMaster International A/S

Erik Nord Nielsen

Erik Nord Arkitekter ApS

Erik Snedevind

Spaantec ApS

Esben Rimi Christiansen

Pure Algae Denmark ApS

Esben Trier

CanopyLAB A/S

Esteban Struve

Virsabi ApS

Evabeth Mønster

LMI Danmark A/S

Evita Rosdahl

Jeros A/S

Fatma Øktem

Venstre

Finn Hornhaver Bruun

Snedkergaarden Them A/S

Flemming Graversgaard

BJ-Gear A/S

Francois Grimal

Dolle A/S

Frank Marek

ZPD A/S

Frank Christensen

Energysolution A/S

Frank Max Laursen

Micro Technic A/S

Gert Kjeldtoft

Møbelsnedkeri Gert Kjeldtoft

Gert Rune

Mentorforløb ApS

Gitte Laursen

ProTruck A/S

Gunner Jacobsen

Biofiber-Damino A/S

Hanne Schou

DI

Hanne Zinck Jørgensen

Novio Packaging A/S

Hans Natorp

Circlepro.dk

Hans Olling

Dansk Sintermetal A/S

Hans-Jørgen Bruno Hansen

H.J. Bruno Hansen ApS

Helle Bergstrøm

Den Sociale Kapitalfond Accelerator Management ApS

Helle Bobach

Bobach Stålentreprise A/S

Helle Gram

DI

Helle Reinevald

Jakobsens A/S

Helle Aaker Jensen

Hans Følsgaard A/S

Henrik Andersen

Veksø A/S

Henrik Bentsen

Bentsen Management ApS

Henrik Bødker

Scanpan A/S

Henrik Christian Løwenheim Kjærsvold-Niclasen

Miild A/S

Henrik Jensen

My Best Book ApS

Henrik Jørgensen

Henrik Jørgensen Landskab A/S

Henrik Kromann

Biometric Solutions A/S

Henrik Nielsen

Wiking Gulve A/S

Henrik Pedersen

HiFlux Filtration A/S

Henrik Pors

MG-Udvikling ApS

Holger Welling

Copenhagen Merchants A/S

Ib Madsen

Glaspartner ApS

Ida Amalie Lund

Reflow ApS

Ida Dybdal Pedersen

Skagen Blade Technology ApS

Inger Kirk

Inger Kirk

Ingrid Hansen

Spar-2 Polering ApS

Jacob Bundsgaard

Aarhus Kommune

Jacob Eisenhardt

EKTOS A/S

Jacob Møller

Insatech A/S

Jacob P. Jensen

Jysk Display A/S

Jakob Frank Cadi

Kvadratum ApS

Jan C. Rathcke

Natur-Drogeriet A/S

Jan Dewald Hansen

Logistikkompagniet ApS

Jan Feddersen

Nordic Waterproofing A/S

Jan Heine Jacobsen

O. Jacobsen'S Maskinfabrik A/S

Jan Hodde Nielsen

Knagsted

Jan Lyngemark

Unisport Scandinavia ApS

Jan Nygaard Hesselby

Green.Click A/S

Jan Rohde

ProffOutlet.com ApS

Jane Snedevind

Spaantec ApS

Janicke Schultz-Petersen

JIJ I/S

Jeanette Brogaard

Aarhus Universitet

Jens Dandanell Petersen

DI Energi

Jens Kjær

Daloon A/S

Jens Nielsen

World Climate,

Jens Nygaard Andersen

Smoke-It ApS

Jes Lerche Ratzer

DI

Jesper Bech-Madsen

Aluventa A/S

Jesper Buris Larsen

Virsabi ApS

Jesper Hvidberg

Dankaf A/S

Jesper Jensen

Dansk Energirådgivning A/S

Jesper Juhl

O. Jacobsen'S Maskinfabrik A/S

Jesper Rasmussen

Nordea

Jesper V. Dueholm

Præstø Produkthandel KMT ApS

Jesper Veilstrup

Energysolution A/S

Jesper Aaris Nielsen

Bay Shipping A/S

Jette Nøhr

DI Digital

Jibril Abdi

BENNOAH Transport

Jimmy Holm

Juhl Bach Holding ApS

John Bagh

BaghButikken ApS

John F. Lindquist

Dan Ren Service A/S

John Grøtting

Nordea

John Hegner Stærmose

Staermose Industry A/S

John Jørgensen

Asgaard Tool Design A/S

John Martinussen

Voksewerk

John Rosenørn Seneberg

Process Design A/S

John Stecher Christensen

Weldadvice

John Svensson

Elcold Frysere. Hobro ApS

Jonas Ravn

DI

Julie Bang

Nordea

Jørgen Lund Andersen

Sr Food A/S

Jørgen Stenberg

Hans Følsgaard A/S

Jørgen Sølvsten Skriver

Norlund A/S

Jørgen Thaulov

Pro-Glue A/S

Karen Fisker Nielsen

F&H A/S

Karsten Klein

Lundberg Tech A/S

Kaspar Sundmark

Miild A/S

Kaspar Sundmark

Miild A/S

Kasper Gissel

GLP R&D ApS

Kasper Gregers Panum

Panum Arkitekter ApS

Keld Lamberth

Hf Jensen A/S

Ken Graversen

Timbed ApS

Kenneth Cronberg

Wieland Electric A/S

Kenneth Vindum

Olicem ApS

Kenneth Vraa

Nordic Waterproofing A/S

Kenny Hodel

Sono Ssg A/S

Kent Damsgaard

DI

Kevin Neve Rebsdorf

Companyoung A/S

Kim Axelsen

P.A. Savværk Korinth A/S

Kim Christensen

KC Business Development

Kim Ulf Rehfeld Thodén

MoneyFlow Group ApS

Kirsten Hvid Schmidt

Grenaa Havn A/S

Kolja Jannik Nielsen

Cebra A/S

Kristian Flittner Snoghøj

Innovation Living A/S

Kristian S Jensen

ExamVision ApS

Lars Friis Mikkelsen

Ellegaard Göttingen Minipigs A/S

Lars Lindskov

Lindskov Communication

Lars Benfeldt

E. Christensen Og Søn ApS

Lars Engeborg

Silkeborg Polstring

Lars Gabe

ICE A/S

Lars Gylling

Cebra A/S

Lars Hansen

Elecom Elevator ApS

Lars Holmegaard

Dansk AM Hub

Lars Liebst Pedersen

DI

Lars Nørgaard

KVM Industrimaskiner A/S

Lars Rasmussen

DI Digital

Lars Sandahl Sørensen

DI

Lars Torrild

Dolle A/S

Lasse Andersen

Aarhus Lydsystem IVS

Lasse Kjær Bastholm

Lundberg Tech A/S

Lasse Nørbye Døssing

CemGreen ApS

Lau Laursen

Lauren Erhvervsrengøring A/S

Lea Schick

Alexandra Instituttet A/S

Leif Hansen

Lundberg Tech A/S

Lene Rasmussen

Heeds A/S

Lin Kappel

Panum Arkitekter ApS

Line Sandra Elkjær-Madsen

Vegi Lab Ivs

Lisbeth Kristensen

Aktieselskabet X-Ophan

Lise Alstrup-Andersen

CanopyLAB A/S

Lise Bartell

Bartell + Co

Louise Meier

Dania Trucking A/S

Louise Ry

Henrik Jørgensen Landskab A/S

Louise Vesterskov Sørensen

Sørensen Læder A/S

Mads Bondesen

Scanpan A/S

Mads Jensen

Hexastate CBM Solutions IVS

Mads Kjøller Damkjær

Designit Denmark A/S

Malene Køster Lasthein

Circular Transition ApS

Malte Nørgaard

Hexastate CBM Solutions IVS

Marc Perera Christensen

Erhverv Aarhus

Maren Dolva

British Embassy

Maria Kyndi

Jakobsens A/S

Maria Sepúlveda

Sørensen Læder A/S

Marianne Grønbæk

MG-Udvikling ApS

Marianne Kristensen Schacht

Dagbladet Børsen

Marianne Nygaard Ditlefsen

DI

Marie Bujok

DI

Marie Hammer

DI

Marie Østergaard Møller

ProPublic

Marion Hannerup

DI

Mark Prodrick

Em Ivs

Marlene Nørgaard

Mybanker A/S

Martin Sønderby

Dansk Energirådgivning A/S

Mathias Ravn Witthøft

Pro-Glue A/S

Mette Bastholm

Nordic Waterproofing A/S

Mette Krogh

DI

Mette Neville

Aarhus Universitet

Mette Seiding

JJW Arkitekter A/S

Mette Skovbjerg

Kommunernes Landsforening

Mette Skøt

Mannaz A/S

Mette Würtz Hansen

Unisport Scandinavia ApS

Michael Bondo Andersen

GateHouse Telecom A/S

Michael Harboe

Virsabi ApS

Michael Hartmann

LMI Danmark A/S

Michael Jul-Nørup Pedersen

DI

Michael Laursen

ProTruck A/S

Michael Lundgaard Thomsen

Aalborg Portland A/S

Michael Nielsen

Beckhoff Automation ApS

Michael Nissen

Randers+Radius A/S

Michael R F Nielsen

Hetag Tagmaterialer A/S

Michael Salling

Lauren Erhvervsrengøring A/S

Michael Sjolte

Grathwol A/S

Michael Valentin

Signifly ApS

Mikkel Hybel

Care Repair A/S

Mogens Auchenberg

Schneider Electric Danmark A/S

Mogens Møller Klintemark

Medlog Denmark A/S

Morten Brandtoft

Brandtoft Ventures ApS

Morten Ernstsen

Hydrive Holding ApS

Morten Quist Andersen

Greencarrier Liner Agency Denmark A/S

Morten Winther

Boyden A/S

Morten Aagesen

Decision Risk Analytics ApS

Nanna Drost Clausen

Nordic Waterproofing A/S

Nanna Reuther

DGE Group A/S

Nicolai Skovsmose

Skovsmose ApS

Nicolai Tolstrup

Kirkholm Maskiningeniører A/S

Nils Anton Hundevad Knudsen

MAGNUS OLESEN A/S

Nils Henrik Wegener

360° sprint® ApS

Olaf Zinck

Ossda

Ole B. Gustafsson

PE Redskaber A/S

Ole Berg

Metalwo A/S

Ole D. Knudsen

Ingeniørgruppen Vestjylland ApS

Ole Jørgensen

Langelands Elektro ApS

Ole Mølby

Vahle A/S

Ole Steen Jørgensen

Langelands Elektro ApS

Ole Østergaard

Ehrno Flexible A/S

Patrick Kongsbak

Copenhagen Merchants A/S

Paul Erik Rask

Nordic Waterproofing A/S

Paul Riis Arndt

DanSolar ApS

Paw Thomas Andersen

H.P. Nordic ApS

Peder Andersen

Daloon A/S

Per Eggen

ExamVision ApS

Per Holst

Wise Home A/S

Per Madsen

Simon Moos Maskinfabrik A/S

Per Møller

Moller International ApS

Per Tønsberg Frandsen

Ernst & Young P/S

Pernille Elgaard

ProffOutlet.com ApS

Pernille France

Unisport Scandinavia ApS

Pernille Jacobsen

Wiking Gulve A/S

Peter Vedel

Ferm Living ApS

Peter Bæk Kristensen

DI

Peter Faurschou

Ernst & Young P/S

Peter Hegelund

Business Esbjerg

Peter Lyngbak Pedersen

BJ-Gear A/S

Poul Erik Jensen

DGE Miljø- og Ingeniørfirma A/S

Poul Fussing

Vanpee A/S

Poul Holm Møller

Dantherm A/S

Poul Koch

Bila A/S

Poul Lindberg

Scanpan A/S

Poul Strandmark

Bluepack A/S

Poul Thomsen

Pilkington Danmark A/S

Preben From Hansen

Varig Teknik & Miljø A/S

Preben Staun

CRECEA A/S

Ragnar Heldt Nielsen

GTS - Godkendt Teknologisk service

Rasmus Bak

Baks Arkitekter ApS

Rasmus Elsborg-Jensen

Reflow ApS

Rasmus Haahr

Dansk Energirådgivning A/S

Rasmus Mortensen

Garuda A/S Ledelse Og Udvikling

Rasmus Niebuhr

Niebuhr Gears A/S

René Andersen

Scan-Speak A/S

René Hougaard Brund

Scanpan A/S

Rene Kristensen

Hamag A/S

René Mayer Johansen

Nordic Waterproofing A/S

Rikke Johan

Det Radikale Venstre

Rolf Ejlertsen

Rolf's Bureau

Rune Stefan Hansen

MoneyFlow Group ApS

Rune Vejersø

My Best Book ApS

Sandra Schnoor

Aalborg Portland A/S

Sara Schøler Lass

wezimplify ApS

Sia Oskarson

Orana A/S

Sidsel Algren Svendsen

JO Hydraulics A/S

Signe Cederstrøm

Resino Trykfarver A/S

Sigurd Schmidt

Institute for Research and Innovation Studies

Simon Kollerup

Erhvervsminister

Stefan Steen Larsen

CemGreen ApS

Steffen Kremmer

Skako Concrete A/S

Steffen Mose

DI

Susanne Andersen

DI

Susanne Højholt

Nordic Waterproofing A/S

Svend K. Andersen

HiFlux Filtration A/S

Svend Aage Linde

Eurofins Nsc Denmark A/S

Søren Boel Pedersen

Aarhus Kommune

Søren Buhl

Horsens Yachtværft ApS

Søren Ejnar Kristensen

Vibration Nord ApS

Søren Gregersen

Dalsø Maskinfabrik A/S

Søren Hübertz Thomsen

Jn 247 Ivs

Søren Jacobsen

Medlog Denmark A/S

Søren Jensen

InnovationsFonden

Søren Lynge Nielsen

Hamag A/S

Søren Nedergaard

PRONOR IndustriTeknik A/S

Søren Nørtoft Olesen

Troutex ApS

Søren Schultz

Veksø A/S

Søren Schultz

Veksø A/S

Tage Øhlenschlæger

Ingeniørværket ApS

Thanh Lam

EV-Metalværk A/S

Thomas Bagge Olesen

Closer Consulting ApS

Thomas Herbert Kokholm

Unisport Scandinavia ApS

Thomas Jørgen Bladt

Honeycomb Cellpack A/S

Thomas Steen Hansen

Dansand A/S

Thomas Tange Rasmussen

Tange & Partners ApS

Tina Fugl

Aarhus Universitet

Tina Kruse

Energysolution A/S

Torben Engsig Svan Sørensen

Zeni Arkitekter A/S

Torben Hallstrup

Combi-Therm A/S

Torben Møller Nielsen

Aktieselskabet X-Ophan

Torben Riise

Kirkholm Maskiningeniører A/S

Torben Viby

A.M. Værktøj Odense A/S

Trine Andersen

Ferm Living ApS

Troels Andreas Nielsen

Elcold Frysere. Hobro ApS

Troels V. Jensen

ICT Logistics A/S

Uffe Asbjørn Olesen

Body Bike Production A/S

Uffe Hansen

DI

Uffe Kjærø

SydfynsVikaren ApS

Uffe Kristensen

Aarhus Kommune

Uffe Lauge Jensen

Hydrive ApS

Ulrik Thestrup Hansen

Lundberg Tech A/S

Uwe Birkkjær

Birkkjær Advisory

Vagn Abrahamsen

Care-Call A/S

Vibeke Agerdal Kristiansen

Dansk AM Hub

Vibeke Svendsen

Envotherm A/S

Vivian Schjønberg Nielsen

Micro Technic A/S